Robline Solo Challenge

Robline Solo Challenge

First Name Last Name Boat Type Boat Name Number on sail Skipper
Pernilla Uhlin Archambault A31 Atao! 36839 Pernilla Uhlin
Fredrik Lindell Dehler38 The GREAT WHITE 154 Fredrik Lindell
Stefan Nelson Athena 34 Athea 33 Stefan Nelson
Robert Tryzell Shipman 28 Puerins 4776 Robert Tryzell
Magnus Vikström Salona 37 Nove Del Sette 3775 Magnus Vikström
Maria Sundesten Dehler 32 Magica SWE-11814 Maria Sundesten
Nadine Kugel Albin Nova Team Mobline 247 Nadine Kugel
Cecilia Grönlund Express Hildur SWE800 Cecilia Grönlund
Gunnar Åkerman Dehler 38C MANGO SWE 115 Gunnar Åkerman
Rickard Flodin Trimaran corsair 28 Fri Har inget än, återkommer Rickard Flodin
Johan Yveborg Contrast 36 Lydia SWE 198 Johan Yveborg
Johan Carlstedt First 36.7 Ruby 478 Johan Carlstedt
Jonas Dolk Farr 31 KimDi SWE10562 Jonas Dolk
Mikael Ljunggren J/111 Valentina 82 Mikael Ljunggren
Katarina Svedjefält Fareast28r Picador SWE317 Katarina Svedjefält
Erik Bidö Mamba 35 Donna Summer 30 Erik Bidö
Roger Hellström NF Magda Swe 359 Roger Hellström
Thomas Andersson Elan 37 Cilla 119 Thomas Andersson
Johan Skåntorp J/92S jojo SWE58 Johan Skåntorp
Lennart Berglund Rival special Indras Dotter 13 Lennart berglund
Björn Carlén Enter 360 Explicit Lady Magdalena 9 Björn Carlén
Mats Rosengren Arcona 370 La Vida SWE 35 Mats Rosengren
Fredrik Monfrino Corsair 28RS Fredrik Monfrino 241 Fredrik Monfrino
Johan Söderström Xp33 Tärna Swe12 Johan Söderström
Fredrik Filander Sinergia Krasotka SWE626 Fredrik Filander
Jesper Johansson X-37 Helix SWE 83 Jesper Johansson
Kristian Antin Finngulf 33 Midushi SWE 21 Kristian Antin
Allan Knudsen Diva 34 sc Ninja SWE 520 Allan Knudsen
Lars Stendius Dehler 39 JV Kottika 1652 Lars Stendius
Tomas Sweijer Fareast 18R Petite 11811 Tomas Sweijer
Dan Reuterswärd Swedestar 370 tba SWE11 Dan Reuterswärd
Håkan Lindgren Elan 31 Hellzapoppin SWE223 Håkan Lindgren
Thomas Bjur Arcona 410 Seglamer.se SWE 1 Thomas Bjur
Ulrika By IF Nerthus 2132 Ulrika By
Joachim Hammersland Seascape 27 Hammerscape SWE47 Joachim Hammersland
Bert Forsberg Seascape 27 Black Magic SWE 40 Bert Forsberg
Magnus Hansson Dehler 42 GAGA 52 Magnus Hansson
Peter Skoglund Passad GT Jenny SWE 46 Peter Skoglund
Henrik Hydén CDE 850 R Pocket Universe 11015 Henrik Hydén
Niklas Bergelv Seaon 96 Habanero SWE 1 Niklas Bergelv
Jonas Stenbeck Onyx Mirage SWE 6 Jonas Stenbeck
Sebastian Barg First 36.7 Salimila 11155 Sebastian Barg
Fabien Meyer Dragonfly 800 Entrepreneurs for good 148 Fabien Meyer
Erik Sagerman C 40 Argenti 15 Erik Sagerman
rickard flodin trimaran Chilla swe101 Rickard Flodin
Erik Mårtén Farr 30 S/Y Maskinen SWE 659 Erik Mårtén
Christer Rygaard Dragonfly 32 SS Gunpowder3 SWE10 Christer Rygaard
Anders Andermo Dragonfly 800 Ester Williams SWE147 Anders Andermo
johan grim Seaon 96 Hummingbird Swe 3 Johan Grim
Bertil Claesson Corsair 31 1d Jena 15 Bertil Claesson
Cecilia Franke Express XCess Swe336 Cecilia Franke